Bewerb Spiel NR Spiel ID Runde Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Halle Ergebniss
DLL 1 63128 1 02.11.2014 17:00 UAB 2 Kagran 1 RH Simmering 0:3
DLL 2 63129 1 02.11.2014 17:00 VTRW 1 UAB 1 RH Simmering 2:3
DLL 3 63108 1 04.10.2014 15:00 UAB 1 UAB 2 RH Simmering 3:0
DLL 4 63109 1 04.10.2014 17:15 UWW 2 UWW 4 RH Simmering 3:2
DCup 5 62610 1 04.10.2014 17:15 Simmering 1 VTRW 2 RH Simmering 3:1
DCup 6 62612 1 04.10.2014 19:30 VTRW 3 Kagran 2 RH Simmering 3:0
DLL 7 63110 1 05.10.2014 12:30 UWW 4 VTRW 2 SH Hopsagasse 3:1
DLL 8 63111 1 05.10.2014 15:00 Kagran 1 UAB 1 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DLL 9 63112 1 05.10.2014 17:30 UAB 2 VTRW 1 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DLL 10 63986 1 08.11.2014 15:00 Kagran 1 volley16/1 RH Simmering 1:3
DLL 11 63988 1 09.11.2014 16:30 UWW 4 VTRW 1 RH Simmering 0:3
DLL 12 63987 1 09.11.2014 16:30 UWW 2 UAB 2 RH Simmering 3:0
DLL 13 63113 1 11.10.2014 17:15 VTRW 2 UAB 1 RH Simmering 0:3
DCup 14 62615 1 11.10.2014 19:30 volley16/1 Kagran 1 RH Simmering 3:1
DLL 15 63115 1 12.10.2014 10:00 VTRW 2 Kagran 1 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 0:3
DLL 16 63114 1 12.10.2014 14:30 UWW 4 UAB 2 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:0
DLL 17 63116 1 12.10.2014 16:45 VTRW 1 UWW 2 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1:3
DLL 18 63117 1 12.10.2014 19:00 UAB 1 volley16/1 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:0
DLL 19 63989 1 15.11.2014 17:15 volley16/1 VTRW 1 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DLL 20 63991 1 15.11.2014 19:30 VTRW 2 UWW 2 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DLL 21 63990 1 15.11.2014 19:30 UAB 1 UWW 4 SH Hopsagasse 3:1
DLL 22 63118 1 18.10.2014 17:45 UWW 4 Kagran 1 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DLL 23 63119 1 18.10.2014 20:00 volley16/1 UAB 2 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DLL 24 63120 1 18.10.2014 20:00 VTRW 1 VTRW 2 SH Hopsagasse 3:1
DLL 25 63121 1 19.10.2014 10:00 UAB 2 VTRW 2 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:0
DLL 26 63122 1 19.10.2014 14:30 UWW 2 volley16/1 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:1
DLL 27 63123 1 19.10.2014 19:00 Kagran 1 VTRW 1 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:1
DLL 28 63124 1 25.10.2014 19:45 VTRW 2 volley16/1 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DLL 29 63125 1 25.10.2014 19:45 UAB 1 UWW 2 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DLL 30 63126 1 26.10.2014 12:30 Kagran 1 UWW 2 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DLL 31 63127 1 26.10.2014 15:00 volley16/1 UWW 4 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DCup 32 62611 1 27.09.2014 18:00 VTRW 4 Leopoldstadt 1 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DCup 33 62609 1 27.09.2014 18:00 UWW 2 UAB 2 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DCup 34 62614 1 28.09.2014 14:30 VTRW 1 UAB 1 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DCup 35 62613 1 28.09.2014 19:00 hotvolleys 1 UWW 4 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DLL 36 64659 2 07.12.2014 12:30 UAB 1 VTRW 1 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:0
DLL 37 64660 2 07.12.2014 15:00 UAB 2 UWW 2 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 0:3
DLL 38 64661 2 07.12.2014 17:30 Kagran 1 UWW 4 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 0:3
DLL 39 64662 2 08.12.2014 15:00 UWW 4 volley16/1 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 0:3
DLL 40 64663 2 08.12.2014 17:30 Kagran 1 VTRW 2 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 2:3
DLL 41 65351 2 10.01.2015 18:00 VTRW 1 Kagran 1 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:1
DLL 42 65352 2 11.01.2015 09:30 UAB 1 VTRW 2 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:0
DLL 43 65353 2 11.01.2015 11:45 UAB 2 UWW 4 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 0:3
DLL 44 64664 2 14.12.2014 09:30 UAB 2 volley16/1 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DLL 45 64665 2 14.12.2014 12:00 UWW 2 VTRW 1 SH Hopsagasse 3:2
DLL 46 64666 2 14.12.2014 14:30 UAB 1 Kagran 1 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DLL 47 64667 2 14.12.2014 16:45 VTRW 2 UWW 4 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DLL 48 63992 2 16.11.2014 10:00 UAB 2 UAB 1 RH Simmering 0:3
DLL 49 63993 2 16.11.2014 14:30 VTRW 2 VTRW 1 RH Simmering 0:3
DLL 50 65354 2 17.01.2015 15:00 VTRW 2 UAB 2 SH Hopsagasse 2:3
DLL 51 65355 2 17.01.2015 17:15 UWW 2 UAB 1 SH Hopsagasse 2:3
DLL 52 65356 2 17.01.2015 17:15 VTRW 1 volley16/1 SH Hopsagasse 2:3
DLL 53 65357 2 18.01.2015 17:00 UWW 4 UAB 1 SH Hopsagasse 3:2
DCup 54 64184 2 22.11.2014 19:30 UAB 1 volley16/1 RH Simmering 3:1
DCup 55 64181 2 22.11.2014 19:30 UWW 2 Simmering 1 RH Simmering 3:0
DLL 56 63994 2 23.11.2014 14:30 volley16/1 VTRW 2 RH Simmering 3:0
DCup 57 64183 2 23.11.2014 19:00 VTRW 3 UWW 4 RH Simmering 0:3
DLL 58 63995 2 23.11.2014 19:00 VTRW 1 UAB 2 RH Simmering 3:1
DLL 59 65358 2 24.01.2015 17:30 volley16/1 UWW 2 SH Hopsagasse 3:1
DLL 60 65359 2 24.01.2015 19:30 Kagran 1 UAB 2 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DLL 61 65360 2 25.01.2015 11:45 volley16/1 Kagran 1 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:0
DLL 62 65361 2 25.01.2015 14:00 VTRW 1 UWW 4 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 1:3
DLL 63 65362 2 25.01.2015 18:30 UWW 2 VTRW 2 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 3:0
DLL 64 63996 2 29.11.2014 17:15 UWW 2 Kagran 1 SH Fünfhaus 3:0
DCup 65 64182 2 29.11.2014 19:30 UWW 3 Leopoldstadt 1 RH Simmering 1:3
DLL 66 63997 2 30.11.2014 14:30 UWW 4 UWW 2 RH Simmering 0:3
DLL 67 63998 2 30.11.2014 19:00 volley16/1 UAB 1 RH Simmering 3:1
DCup 68 64685 3 07.12.2014 10:00 hotvolleys 1 VTRW 2 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 0:3
DCup 69 65072 3 10.01.2015 18:00 UWW 4 UAB 1 RH Wohnpark Alt-Erlaa 2:3
DCup 70 65069 3 13.12.2014 15:15 Simmering 1 VTRW 3 SH Hopsagasse 3:1
DCup 71 64684 3 13.12.2014 17:30 Kagran 1 VTRW 4 SH Hopsagasse 3:1
DCup 72 65071 3 13.12.2014 19:45 UWW 2 Leopoldstadt 1 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DCup 73 65070 3 13.12.2014 19:45 UWW 3 volley16/1 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DCup 74 65407 4 18.01.2015 12:00 VTRW 2 UAB 2 SH Hopsagasse 2:3
DCup 75 65405 4 18.01.2015 17:00 Kagran 1 volley16/1 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DCup 76 65406 4 24.01.2015 19:30 VTRW 1 Simmering 1 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DCup 77 65704 4 24.01.2015 19:30 Leopoldstadt 1 UWW 4 SH Hopsagasse 0:3
DCup 78 65965 5 15.02.2015 18:15 UWW 2 UAB 1 RH Simmering 0:3
DCup 79 65966 5 22.02.2015 17:00 volley16/1 UWW 4 SH Hopsagasse 3:2
DCup 80 65967 5 22.02.2015 17:00 VTRW 1 UAB 2 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DCup 81 67223 6 08.03.2015 17:00 volley16/1 VTRW 1 SH Hopsagasse 3:0
DCup 82 67427 7 11.04.2015 15:00 UWW 2 volley16/1 RH Simmering 0:3
DCup 83 68071 8 26.04.2015 14:30 UAB 1 volley16/1 RH Simmering 2:3